Schedule

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12am
Roots & Shoots11:00 pm - 1:00 am
Stax of Trax12:00 am - 7:00 am
Stax of Trax12:00 am - 7:00 am
Stax of Trax12:00 am - 7:00 am
Stax of Trax12:00 am - 7:00 am
Stax of Trax12:00 am - 8:00 am
Non-Stop Dance12:00 am - 3:00 am
1am
2am
3am
Jazz / Instrumental Music3:00 am - 5:00 am
4am
5am
Easy Listening5:00 am - 8:00 am
6am
7am
Felixstowe Radio Breakfast with Daniel Moore7:00 am - 9:00 am
Felixstowe Radio Breakfast with Daniel Moore7:00 am - 9:00 am
Felixstowe Radio Breakfast with Daniel Moore7:00 am - 9:00 am
Felixstowe Radio Breakfast with Daniel Moore7:00 am - 9:00 am
Felixstowe Radio Breakfast with Daniel Moore7:00 am - 9:00 am
8am
Early Breakfast8:00 am - 10:00 am
The Sunday Morning Show8:00 am - 10:00 am
9am
Pat Haseman Morning Show9:00 am - 11:00 am
Morning Show – Felixstowe Gold with Pat Haseman9:00 am - 11:00 am
The Breakfast Mix9:00 am - 10:00 am
Morning Show- Tony Shearman9:00 am - 11:00 am
Morning Show- Vicki McIntyre- The Feel-Good Hour9:00 am - 10:00 am
10am
Felixstowe Gold10:00 am - 11:00 am
Laura Unlocked10:00 am - 11:00 am
Saturday Weekender10:00 am - 1:00 pm
11am
Felixstowe Today with Rob Dunger11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Felixstowe Today with Rob Dunger11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Felixstowe Today with Rob Dunger11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Felixstowe Today with Rob Dunger11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Felixstowe Today with Rob Dunger11:00 am - 1:00 pm
12pm
Sunday Roast / Into The Cool12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1pm
The Afternoon Show with Pete 71:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Afternoon Show with Pete 71:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Afternoon Show1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Music Meltdown1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Saturday Crew1:00 pm - 8:00 pm
2pm
Sunday Afternoon With Tony Horton2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
3pm
Dave 73:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4pm
The Home Run4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
The Home Run4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
The Home Run4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
The Home Run4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
The Home Run4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5pm
The Sunday Service5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6pm
Monday Mix With Pat Haseman6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Maria Rocks!6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Howard’s Way6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
The Christian Rock Show6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Stevie Collin6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sunday Frogbox6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7pm
Graham Malster-Smith7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Gary Cookes’ Reggae Show7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Lydias Pick N Mix7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Rob’s Soul Funk and Disco7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
The Rock Night7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
8pm
80s and 90s with Dan Williams8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
The Saturday Night Lounge8:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Classical Ann8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
9pm
Roots and Shoots with Roger Pettit9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Neal and his Treasure Chest9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Ash Wilson9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
10pm
Baalham’s Battleground10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Andy Kimber’s Rockbox10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Sunday Jazz10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
11pm
Ryan’s World Music Show11:00 pm - 12:00 am
The Rock Quiz11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Classical Ann11:00 pm - 12:00 amencore airing
Stax of Trax11:00 pm - 12:00 am
ILFTW (I Live For The Weekend)11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Roots & Shoots11:00 pm - 1:00 am
am
The Afternoon Show12:00 am - 12:00 am